UTRCA 28-Oct-2026 08:05 EST

☑ Last poll okay Discharge Summaries
☒ Last poll missed
☒ Last poll yesterday, or before
Last Poll Location Last Data Time Hourly Change Last hour Last 2 hr Last 3 hr Today's Average Today max Today Min 2 Day Average 2d max 2D min 7 Day Average 7D max 7D min
    (EST) (m³/sec) (m³/sec) (m³/sec) (m³/sec) (m³/sec) (m³/sec) (m³/sec) (m³/sec) (m³/sec) (m³/sec) (m³/sec) (m³/sec) (m³/sec)
☑Mitchell 28-Oct-2026 07:00 +0.00.02 0.01 0.01 0.03 0.05 0.01 0.05 0.07 0.01 0.3 0.5 0.01
☑Avon R. 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.00.28 0.28 0.27 0.28 0.29 0.27 0.27 0.3 0.22 0.35 0.45 0.22
☑Wildwood Reservoir Qin 28-Oct-2026 07:00 +0.30.42 0.11 0.24 0.42 0.61 0.11 0.52 0.92 0.11 0.51 0.92 0.1
☑Wildwood Reservoir 28-Oct-2026 08:00 0.01.47 1.47 1.47 1.47 1.47 1.47 1.48 1.48 1.47 1.48 1.49 1.47
☒Below Wildwood- UT Shifted 28-Oct-2026 00:00 -0.01.34 1.35 1.35 1.34 1.34 1.34 1.35 1.35 1.34 1.39 1.43 1.34
☑St. Marys 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.01.42 1.42 1.42 1.42 1.43 1.42 1.43 1.43 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.42
☒Plover Mills 25-Oct-2026 07:00 0.01.23 1.23 1.23 1.23 1.23 1.23 1.23 1.23 1.23 1.3 1.54 1.23
☑Fanshawe Inflow Estimate 28-Oct-2026 07:00 -0.04.41 4.43 4.53 4.47 4.53 4.38 4.52 4.71 4.33 4.7 5.02 4.33
☑Fanshawe Reservoir 28-Oct-2026 07:00 -0.04.52 4.56 4.6 4.55 4.6 4.52 4.62 4.72 4.52 4.77 5.1 4.52
☑Below Fanshawe Dam 28-Oct-2026 07:00 -0.02.5 2.53 2.5 2.52 2.53 2.5 2.56 2.64 2.5 2.68 2.87 2.5
☑Medway Cr. 28-Oct-2026 06:00 0.00.28 0.28 0.28 0.28 0.28 0.28 0.29 0.3 0.27 0.34 0.5 0.27
☑Innerkip 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.00.14 0.14 0.15 0.19 0.31 0.14 0.16 0.38 0.13 0.14 0.38 0.09
☑Pittock Reservoir Qin 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.00.39 0.39 0.38 0.36 0.39 0.3 0.31 0.39 0.27 0.32 0.5 0.15
☑Pittock Reservoir 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.00.51 0.51 0.51 0.51 0.51 0.51 0.51 0.51 0.51 0.51 0.51 0.51
☑Cedar Cr. 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.00.52 0.52 0.53 0.53 0.53 0.52 0.5 0.53 0.47 0.45 0.53 0.41
☑Cedar Thames Confl 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.01.03 1.03 1.04 1.04 1.04 1.03 1.01 1.04 0.98 0.97 1.04 0.92
☑Ingersoll 28-Oct-2026 07:00 +0.01.51 1.5 1.46 1.48 1.51 1.44 1.61 1.76 1.44 1.72 1.85 1.44
☑Thamesford 28-Oct-2026 06:00 0.00.13 0.13 0.13 0.13 0.13 0.13 0.12 0.13 0.12 0.15 0.21 0.12
☑Waubuno Cr. 28-Oct-2026 06:00 +0.01.48 1.45 1.43 1.45 1.48 1.43 1.41 1.48 1.35 1.5 1.65 1.35
☑Ealing 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.02.07 2.07 2.07 2.08 2.11 2.07 2.13 2.23 2.07 2.26 2.53 2.07
☑Ealing (Estimated) 28-Oct-2026 06:00 -0.16.48 6.6 6.7 6.8 7.15 6.48 6.93 7.31 6.45 7.21 8.07 6.45
☑Byron 28-Oct-2026 06:00 -0.17.71 7.81 7.92 8.03 8.39 7.71 8.19 8.62 7.71 8.59 9.71 7.71
☑Byron (Estimated) 28-Oct-2026 06:00 +0.05.15 5.13 5.13 5.16 5.21 5.13 5.25 5.38 5.13 5.54 6.16 5.13
☑Dingman Cr. - Westdel Bourne 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.00.13 0.13 0.13 0.13 0.14 0.13 0.13 0.14 0.11 0.14 0.17 0.11
☑Reynolds Cr. 28-Oct-2026 07:00 +3.2160.57 157.35 161.83 161.9 166.72 157.35 125.28 166.72 88.74 82.91 166.72 60.1
☑Fairview 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.00.09 0.09 0.09 0.09 0.09 0.09 0.09 0.09 0.09 0.09 0.09 0.09
☑Oxbow Cr. 28-Oct-2026 06:00 -0.00.33 0.34 0.35 0.35 0.35 0.33 0.35 0.36 0.33 0.38 0.43 0.33
☑Stoney Cr. 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.00.04 0.04 0.04 0.04 0.04 0.04 0.04 0.04 0.04 0.04 0.05 0.04
☑Orr Reservoir 28-Oct-2026 07:00 +0.0-0.07 -0.08 -0.08 -0.08 -0.07 -0.09 -0.11 -0.07 -0.14 -0.09 0.03 -0.16
☑Mitchell Reservoir 28-Oct-2026 07:00 +0.00.16 0.14 0.16 0.15 0.16 0.14 0.14 0.16 0.12 0.14 0.17 0.12
☑Upper Avon 28-Oct-2026 07:00 +0.06.37 6.36 6.35 6.35 6.37 6.35 6.33 6.37 6.3 6.29 6.37 6.25
☑Fish Cr. 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.00.13 0.13 0.13 0.14 0.14 0.13 0.16 0.21 0.13 0.21 0.5 0.13
☑Below Wildwood Dam 28-Oct-2026 06:00 0.01.32 1.32 1.32 1.32 1.32 1.32 1.33 1.34 1.32 0.82 1.34 0.59
☑Dingman Cr. US 28-Oct-2026 06:00 0.00.16 0.16 0.16 0.16 0.16 0.16 0.18 0.2 0.16 0.21 0.28 0.15
☒Pottersburg Cr. 11-Oct-2026 06:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
☑Dingman Cr at White Oak Rd 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.00.26 0.26 0.26 0.26 0.26 0.26 0.26 0.28 0.26 0.27 0.28 0.26
☑Thornicroft Drain at Hamlyn St 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.00.09 0.09 0.09 0.09 0.09 0.09 0.09 0.09 0.09 0.09 0.09 0.09
☑White Oaks Dr. at Blakie Rd 28-Oct-2026 06:00 0.00.23 0.23 0.23 0.23 0.23 0.23 0.23 0.24 0.23 0.24 0.25 0.23
☑ Last poll okay Water Level Summaries
☒ Last poll missed
☒ Last poll yesterday, or before
Last Poll Location Last Data Time Hourly Change Last hour Last 2 hr Last 3 hr Today's Average Today max Today Min 2 Day Average 2d max 2D min 7 Day Average 7D max 7D min
    (EST) (mm) (m) (m) (m) (m) (m) (m) (m) (m) (m) (m) (m) (m)
☑Mitchell 28-Oct-2026 07:00 +33.602 3.599 3.599 3.604 3.613 3.599 3.611 3.618 3.599 3.611 3.621 3.599
☑Avon R. 28-Oct-2026 07:00 +26.286 6.284 6.283 6.285 6.287 6.283 6.282 6.289 6.269 6.302 6.324 6.269
☑Wildwood Reservoir 28-Oct-2026 08:00 -14.14 4.141 4.142 4.146 4.151 4.14 4.162 4.184 4.14 4.242 4.343 4.14
☑St. Marys 28-Oct-2026 07:00 02.917 2.917 2.917 2.916 2.918 2.913 2.914 2.918 2.911 2.916 2.922 2.911
☒Plover Mills 25-Oct-2026 07:00 01.488 1.488 1.488 1.488 1.488 1.488 1.488 1.488 1.488 1.494 1.511 1.488
☑Fanshawe Reservoir 28-Oct-2026 07:00 -10.1 0.101 0.102 0.101 0.102 0.1 0.102 0.105 0.1 0.106 0.114 0.1
☑Below Fanshawe Dam 28-Oct-2026 07:00 -16.195 6.196 6.195 6.195 6.196 6.195 6.197 6.2 6.195 6.201 6.208 6.195
☑Medway Cr. 28-Oct-2026 06:00 03.521 3.521 3.521 3.522 3.523 3.521 3.523 3.527 3.52 3.535 3.565 3.52
☑Innerkip 28-Oct-2026 07:00 -27.282 7.284 7.286 7.299 7.329 7.282 7.288 7.346 7.279 7.282 7.346 7.265
☑Pittock Reservoir 28-Oct-2026 07:00 +13.499 3.498 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.498 3.503 3.508 3.498 3.521 3.545 3.498
☑Cedar Cr. 28-Oct-2026 07:00 -13.828 3.829 3.831 3.83 3.831 3.828 3.825 3.831 3.817 3.814 3.831 3.804
☑Ingersoll 28-Oct-2026 07:00 +11.223 1.222 1.219 1.22 1.223 1.217 1.233 1.246 1.217 1.243 1.255 1.217
☑Thamesford 28-Oct-2026 06:00 08.815 8.815 8.816 8.815 8.816 8.815 8.812 8.816 8.809 8.821 8.841 8.809
☑Waubuno Cr. 28-Oct-2026 06:00 +32.062 2.059 2.057 2.059 2.062 2.057 2.055 2.062 2.048 2.064 2.079 2.048
☑Ealing 28-Oct-2026 07:00 00.401 0.401 0.401 0.402 0.403 0.401 0.404 0.409 0.401 0.411 0.424 0.401
☑Byron 28-Oct-2026 06:00 -31.705 1.708 1.711 1.714 1.724 1.705 1.718 1.73 1.705 1.729 1.758 1.705
☑Dingman Cr. - Westdel Bourne 28-Oct-2026 07:00 04.809 4.809 4.809 4.809 4.811 4.808 4.809 4.812 4.805 4.811 4.818 4.803
☑Reynolds Cr. 28-Oct-2026 07:00 +239.211 9.188 9.22 9.221 9.255 9.188 8.961 9.255 8.703 8.626 9.255 8.403
☑Fairview 28-Oct-2026 07:00 011.361 11.361 11.361 11.361 11.361 11.361 11.36 11.361 11.359 11.36 11.362 11.359
☑Oxbow Cr. 28-Oct-2026 06:00 -34.658 4.661 4.664 4.662 4.664 4.658 4.665 4.667 4.658 4.67 4.685 4.658
☑Stoney Cr. 28-Oct-2026 07:00 -17.04 7.041 7.042 7.041 7.042 7.04 7.04 7.043 7.036 7.038 7.045 7.034
☑Orr Reservoir 28-Oct-2026 07:00 +10.059 0.058 0.058 0.058 0.059 0.057 0.055 0.059 0.053 0.056 0.062 0.053
☑Mitchell Reservoir 28-Oct-2026 07:00 +20.027 0.025 0.027 0.027 0.027 0.025 0.026 0.027 0.022 0.025 0.029 0.022
☑Upper Avon 28-Oct-2026 07:00 +26.243 6.241 6.238 6.239 6.243 6.238 6.232 6.243 6.224 6.221 6.243 6.209
☑Fish Cr. 28-Oct-2026 07:00 -13.219 3.22 3.22 3.221 3.222 3.219 3.229 3.245 3.219 3.243 3.311 3.219
☑Below Wildwood Dam 28-Oct-2026 06:00 05.729 5.729 5.728 5.729 5.729 5.728 5.73 5.731 5.728 5.735 5.742 5.728
☑Coves 28-Oct-2026 06:00 +10.126 0.125 0.125 0.126 0.127 0.125 0.128 0.133 0.125 0.131 0.152 0.125
☑Coves River 28-Oct-2026 06:00 00.185 0.185 0.186 0.185 0.186 0.185 0.186 0.188 0.185 0.182 0.188 0.172
☑Dingman Cr. US 28-Oct-2026 06:00 -10.339 0.34 0.341 0.341 0.342 0.339 0.354 0.367 0.339 0.375 0.414 0.331
☑Pottersburg Cr. 28-Oct-2026 08:00 +10.069 0.068 0.067 0.067 0.069 0.065 0.062 0.069 0.053 0.055 0.071 0.045
☑Dingman Cr at White Oak Rd 28-Oct-2026 07:00 00.272 0.272 0.273 0.273 0.273 0.272 0.275 0.285 0.272 0.277 0.285 0.27
☑Thornicroft Drain at Hamlyn St 28-Oct-2026 07:00 00.176 0.176 0.176 0.176 0.176 0.176 0.176 0.177 0.176 0.176 0.177 0.176
☑White Oaks Dr. at Blakie Rd 28-Oct-2026 06:00 00.186 0.186 0.186 0.186 0.186 0.186 0.187 0.189 0.185 0.189 0.195 0.185
☑
Last poll okay Precipitation Summaries % Normal >125%
☒ Last poll missed 100% 75%
☒ Last poll yesterday, or before 50% <25%
Last Poll Location Last Data Time Last hour Last 2 hr Last 3 hr Last 6 hr Last 12 hr Last 24 hr 2 Day Total 3 Day Total 4 Day Total 5 Day Total 6 Day Total 7 Day Total 30 Day 90 Day
    (EST) (mm) (mm) (mm) (mm) (mm) (mm) (mm) (mm) (mm) (mm) (mm) (mm) (mm) (mm)
☑Mitchell Weighing Gauge 28-Oct-2026 06:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 50 665
☑Mitchell 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.3 64 251
☑Milverton Weighing Gauge 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 34 176
☒Avon R. 18-Oct-2026 20:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
☒St. Marys 13-Oct-2026 09:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
☒Plover Mills 25-Oct-2026 07:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 8 118
☑Fanshawe Reservoir 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 66 327
☑Medway Cr. 28-Oct-2026 06:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 64 330
☑Innerkip 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 59 200
☑Pittock Reservoir 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 61 256
☑Ingersoll 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.4 51 206
☑Thamesford 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 53 221
☑Waubuno Cr. 28-Oct-2026 06:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 66 234
☑Dingman Cr. - Westdel Bourne 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 30 154
☑Reynolds Cr. 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15 49
☑Fairview 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 59 242
☑Oxbow Cr. 28-Oct-2026 06:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 57 204
☑Orr Reservoir 28-Oct-2026 08:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6 0.6 0.8 0.8 1.0 1.0 1.4 51 244
☑Upper Avon 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 49 239
☑Highway 7 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 53 241
☑Highland Garage 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 46 206
☑Woodham Kirkton 28-Oct-2026 07:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15 254
☑Dingman Cr. Climate Station 28-Oct-2026 06:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 75 248
☑Observatory Climate Station 28-Oct-2026 06:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 73 395
☑ Last poll okay Air Temperature Summaries
☒ Last poll missed
☒ Last poll yesterday, or before
Last Poll Location Last Data Time Last hour Last 2 hr Last 3 hr Today's Average Today max Today Min 2 Day Average 2d max 2D min 7 Day Average 7D max 7D min
    (EST) (℃) (℃) (℃) (℃) (℃) (℃) (℃) (℃) (℃) (℃) (℃) (℃)
☑Mitchell 28-Oct-2026 07:00 9.4 9.1 8.6 8.7 9.4 8.4 8.8 13.8 4.5 10.1 19.3 3.1
☑Avon R. 28-Oct-2026 07:00 7.7 7.6 7.3 7.2 7.7 6.8 7.4 13.2 2.8 8.6 20.2 -0.3
☑St. Marys 28-Oct-2026 07:00 9.4 9.1 8.6 8.7 9.4 8.4 8.8 13.8 4.5 10.1 19.3 3.1
☑Plover Mills 28-Oct-2026 07:00 9.4 9.1 8.6 8.7 9.4 8.4 8.8 13.8 4.5 9.8 19.3 1.2
☑Fanshawe Reservoir 28-Oct-2026 06:00 7.8 7.9 7.5 7.5 7.9 7.2 8.5 14.7 2.4 9.2 20.3 1.4
☑Medway Cr. 28-Oct-2026 06:00 7.8 7.9 7.5 7.5 7.9 7.2 8.5 14.7 2.4 9.2 20.3 1.4
☑Innerkip 28-Oct-2026 07:00 6.8 6.8 6.5 6.6 7.0 6.1 7.1 14.1 1.9 8.4 20.3 -0.1
☑Thamesford 28-Oct-2026 07:00 7.7 7.6 7.1 7.3 7.7 6.9 7.7 13.4 2.8 9.0 19.4 1.0
☑Byron 28-Oct-2026 06:00 8.6 8.4 8.4 8.4 8.6 8.0 8.9 13.7 4.8 9.7 19.5 1.9
☑Dingman Cr. - Westdel Bourne 28-Oct-2026 07:00 8.8 8.8 8.6 8.4 8.8 8.1 9.7 19.1 4.6 10.5 23.3 2.6
☑Reynolds Cr. 28-Oct-2026 07:00 8.0 8.0 7.6 7.6 8.0 7.2 8.0 13.0 3.0 8.8 19.1 -0.3
☑Fairview 28-Oct-2026 07:00 7.0 6.9 6.3 6.4 7.0 6.0 6.8 12.7 2.5 8.0 18.2 0.3
☑Oxbow Cr. 28-Oct-2026 06:00 7.8 7.9 7.5 7.5 7.9 7.2 8.5 14.7 2.4 9.2 20.3 1.4
☑Stoney Cr. 28-Oct-2026 07:00 7.8 7.7 7.5 7.4 7.8 7.1 8.2 16.0 2.2 9.1 21.0 0.3
☑Upper Avon 28-Oct-2026 07:00 7.2 6.9 6.6 6.8 7.2 6.5 8.7 22.9 2.8 10.1 27.2 0.2
☑Fish Cr. 28-Oct-2026 07:00 9.4 9.1 8.6 8.7 9.4 8.4 8.8 13.8 4.5 8.9 19.4 -0.2
☑Below Wildwood Dam 28-Oct-2026 07:00 9.4 7.7 7.5 7.6 9.4 7.0 7.6 13.4 3.1 8.4 19.3 0.0
☑Highway 7 28-Oct-2026 07:00 7.7 7.5 7.3 7.0 7.7 6.6 7.2 12.9 2.8 9.1 18.8 1.0
☑Highland Garage 28-Oct-2026 07:00 7.1 7.0 6.7 6.7 7.1 6.4 7.3 13.9 2.6 8.7 21.1 0.7
☑Woodham Kirkton 28-Oct-2026 08:00 -99999.0 -99999.0 -99999.0 -99999.0 -777.0 -99999.0 -99999.0 -777.0 -99999.0 -99999.0 -777.0 -99999.0
☑Dingman Cr. Climate Station 28-Oct-2026 07:00 8.8 8.5 8.1 8.1 8.8 7.5 9.0 15.0 4.7 10.0 19.5 2.2
☑Observatory Climate Station 28-Oct-2026 06:00 8.4 8.4 8.4 8.1 8.4 7.6 8.3 13.9 3.8 10.7 19.4 3.8
☑ Last poll okay Water Temperature Summaries
☒ Last poll missed
☒ Last poll yesterday, or before
Last Poll Location Last Data Time Last hour Last 2 hr Last 3 hr Today's Average Today max Today Min 2 Day Average 2d max 2D min 7 Day Average 7D max 7D min
    (EST) (℃) (℃) (℃) (℃) (℃) (℃) (℃) (℃) (℃) (℃) (℃) (℃)
☑St. Marys 28-Oct-2026 07:00 8.1 8.2 8.2 8.8 10.8 8.1 10.7 13.2 8.1 11.7 14.4 8.1
☑Innerkip 28-Oct-2026 07:00 9.5 9.5 9.6 9.8 10.2 9.5 9.9 10.7 9.1 9.9 11.0 8.4
☑Thamesford 28-Oct-2026 07:00 9.9 9.9 10.0 10.1 10.3 9.9 10.1 10.7 9.4 10.1 11.3 8.7
☑Byron 28-Oct-2026 08:00 11.8 11.8 11.8 11.8 11.8 11.8 11.8 11.8 11.8 11.7 11.8 11.7
☑Dingman Cr. - Westdel Bourne 28-Oct-2026 08:00 10.1 10.1 10.0 10.1 10.4 10.0 10.5 11.0 10.0 10.2 11.0 8.6
☑Reynolds Cr. 28-Oct-2026 07:00 9.8 9.8 9.9 10.0 10.2 9.8 10.1 10.7 9.4 10.0 11.1 8.5
☑Fairview 28-Oct-2026 07:00 8.1 8.2 8.2 8.3 8.5 8.1 8.4 9.0 7.7 8.2 9.6 6.5
☑Oxbow Cr. 28-Oct-2026 06:00 -42.9 -42.8 -42.9 -42.9 -42.8 -42.9 -43.0 -42.8 -44.1 -43.4 -42.8 -46.0
☒Dingman Cr. US 18-Apr-2024 11:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
☑ Last poll okay Battery Voltage Summaries
☒ Last poll missed
☒ Last poll yesterday, or before
Last Poll Location Last Data Time Last hour Last 2 hr Last 3 hr Today's Average Today max Today Min 2 Day Average 2d max 2D min 7 Day Average 7D max 7D min
    (EST) (Volts) (Volts) (Volts) (Volts) (Volts) (Volts) (Volts) (Volts) (Volts) (Volts) (Volts) (Volts)
☒Mitchell 18-Nov-2025 01:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
☑Avon R. 28-Oct-2026 06:00 13.2 13.2 13.3 13.6 14.3 13.2 13.2 14.3 12.9 13.1 14.3 12.9
☒Wildwood Reservoir 04-Dec-2016 02:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
☒St. Marys 28-Oct-2026 01:00 13.5 13.5 13.5 13.5 13.5 13.5 13.5 13.5 13.5 13.5 13.5 13.5
☒Plover Mills 03-Oct-2026 00:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
☑Fanshawe Reservoir 28-Oct-2026 06:00 13.7 13.7 13.7 13.7 13.7 13.7 13.7 13.7 13.7 13.7 13.7 13.7
☒Below Fanshawe Dam 25-Oct-2026 00:00 13.5 13.5 13.6 13.5 13.5 13.5 13.5 13.6 13.5 13.6 13.6 13.5
☒Medway Cr. 28-Oct-2026 05:00 13.0 13.1 12.9 13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 13.1 12.9 13.0 13.5 12.9
☒Innerkip 28-Oct-2026 00:00 13.5 13.5 13.5 13.5 13.5 13.5 13.5 13.5 13.5 13.5 13.5 13.5
☒Pittock Reservoir 24-Jul-2023 11:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
☒Cedar Cr. 27-May-2025 01:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
☒Ingersoll 28-Oct-2026 00:00 13.2 13.2 13.4 13.2 13.2 13.2 13.3 13.4 13.2 13.2 13.4 13.1
☑Thamesford 28-Oct-2026 06:00 12.8 12.8 12.9 12.9 13.0 12.8 13.2 14.0 12.8 13.2 14.5 12.8
☑Waubuno Cr. 28-Oct-2026 06:00 13.8 13.8 13.8 13.8 13.8 13.8 13.8 13.8 13.8 13.8 13.8 13.8
☒Ealing 11-Nov-2025 01:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
☑Dingman Cr. - Westdel Bourne 28-Aug-2024 08:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
☑Reynolds Cr. 28-Oct-2026 07:00 12.6 12.6 12.7 12.7 12.7 12.6 13.0 14.1 12.6 13.1 14.4 12.6
☒Fairview 25-Oct-2026 00:00 13.1 13.0 13.1 13.1 13.1 13.1 13.0 13.1 12.8 13.0 13.2 12.8
☑Oxbow Cr. 28-Oct-2026 08:00 13.1 13.1 13.1 13.1 13.1 13.1 13.1 13.2 13.1 13.1 13.2 13.1
☒Stoney Cr. 28-Oct-2026 00:00 13.3 13.3 13.3 13.3 13.3 13.3 13.3 13.3 13.3 13.3 13.3 13.3
☑Orr Reservoir 28-Oct-2026 06:00 11.7 11.7 11.7 11.7 11.7 11.7 11.7 11.7 11.7 11.7 11.7 11.7
☒Mitchell Reservoir 03-Feb-2021 12:45 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
☒Upper Avon 20-Oct-2026 01:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
☒Fish Cr. 25-Oct-2026 00:00 13.4 13.4 13.4 13.4 13.4 13.4 13.5 13.5 13.4 13.5 13.5 13.3
☑Coves 28-Oct-2026 06:00 12.1 12.8 12.9 12.9 13.0 12.1 13.2 14.0 12.1 13.3 14.0 12.1
☑Highway 7 28-Aug-2024 09:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
☑Highland Garage 28-Oct-2026 07:00 12.8 12.8 12.8 12.9 13.0 12.8 13.3 14.1 12.8 13.3 14.1 12.7
☑Woodham Kirkton 28-Oct-2026 07:00 12.9 12.9 12.9 12.9 13.0 12.9 13.1 14.7 12.9 13.1 14.8 12.8
☑Dingman Cr. US 28-Oct-2026 06:00 10.5 10.5 10.6 11.8 12.9 9.9 12.6 13.9 9.4 13.0 14.0 9.4
☑Pottersburg Cr. 28-Oct-2026 08:00 12.8 12.8 12.9 12.9 13.1 12.8 13.2 14.1 12.8 13.2 14.1 12.8
☑Dingman Cr at White Oak Rd 28-Oct-2026 08:00 12.7 12.7 12.7 12.8 12.9 12.7 13.0 13.6 12.6 13.0 13.6 12.3
☑Thornicroft Drain at Hamlyn St 28-Oct-2026 08:00 12.6 12.6 12.6 12.7 12.8 12.3 12.9 13.7 12.2 12.9 13.7 12.1
☒Dingman Cr. Climate Station 18-Apr-2024 10:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
☑Observatory Climate Station 28-Oct-2026 06:00 12.8 12.8 12.8 12.8 12.9 12.7 12.9 13.2 12.7 12.9 13.2 12.7
☑ Last poll okay Wind Speed Summaries
☒ Last poll missed
☒ Last poll yesterday, or before
Last Poll Location Last Data Time Last hour Last 2 hr Last 3 hr Today's Average Today max Today Min 2 Day Average 2d max 2D min 7 Day Average 7D max 7D min
    (EST) (kph) (kph) (kph) (kph) (kph) (kph) (kph) (kph) (kph) (kph) (kph) (kph)
☑ Last poll okay Gust Speed Summaries
☒ Last poll missed
☒ Last poll yesterday, or before
Last Poll Location Last Data Time Last hour Last 2 hr Last 3 hr Today's Average Today max Today Min 2 Day Average 2d max 2D min 7 Day Average 7D max 7D min
    (EST) (kph) (kph) (kph) (kph) (kph) (kph) (kph) (kph) (kph) (kph) (kph) (kph)
☑ Last poll okay Wind Direction Summaries
☒ Last poll missed
☒ Last poll yesterday, or before
Last Poll Location Last Data Time Last hour Last 2 hr Last 3 hr Today's Average Today max Today Min 2 Day Average 2d max 2D min 7 Day Average 7D max 7D min
    (EST) (Degrees) (Degrees) (Degrees) (Degrees) (Degrees) (Degrees) (Degrees) (Degrees) (Degrees) (Degrees) (Degrees) (Degrees)